Línea de Autobús Purple - Bus Purple: 33rd Street -> Federal Hill - Charm City Circulator
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Fort Avenue
- 2 - West Street
- 3 - Henrietta Street
- 4 - Key Highway
- 5 - Baltimore Visitor Center
- 6 - Inner Harbor Northbound
- 7 - Redwood Street
- 8 - Fayette Street
- 9 - Pleasant Street
- 10 - Hamilton Street
- 11 - Washington Monument
- 12 - Eager Street
- 13 - Biddle Street
- 14 - Penn Station - Northbound
- 15 - North Avenue - Station North Arts District - Northbound
- 16 - 22nd Street Northbound
- 17 - 25th Street - Northbound
- 18 - 27th Street Northbound
- 19 - 31st Street - Baltimore Museum of Art
- 20 - 33rd Street - MedStar Union Memorial Hospital